Home » Resultate » 2010 » Feldschiessen 2010

header

Feldschiessen 2010

Resultate Feldschiessen 2010 in Liestal

25m

Rang Name JG Kategorie Punkte Waffe
1 Schaub Freddy 1944 V 179 P49 7.65mm
2 Schifferle Kurt 1931 SV 176 P49 9mm
3 Jenni Ingo 1982 A 176 P49 7.65mm
4 Müller Roland 1954 A 175 P49 9mm
5 Lauper Daniel 1963 A 174 P49 7.65mm
6 Meier Christoph 1956 A 172 P49 7.65mm
7 Lehmann Dominic 1980 A 171 P49 9mm
8 Häner Stephanie 1989 A 170 P49 9mm
9 Thommen Christian 1951 A 169 P49 7.65mm
10 Allemann Alban 1955 A 169 P49 7.65mm
11 Graf Jochen 1973 A 169 P49 7.65mm
12 Kenzelmann René 1944 V 167 P49 9mm
13 Jenni Arthur 1949 V 167 P49 9mm
14 Küffer Marcel 1984 A 167 P49 9mm
15 Gerber Simon 1994 JJ 165 P49 9mm
16 Köhler Werner 1947 V 165 P49 9mm
17 Allemann Joel 1991 J 164 P49 7.65mm
18 Sutter Daniel 1985 A 162 P49 7.65mm
19 Docci Nando 1990 J 160 P49 9mm
20 Liechti Ulrich 1946 V 160 P49 9mm
21 Baumgartner Hans 1955 A 160 P49 9mm
22 Näf Julius 1932 SV 159 P49 7.65mm
23 Börlin Hans-Ulrich 1943 V 159 P49 7.65mm
24 Scherrer Wilfried 1958 A 159 P75
25 Jenni Heidrun 1946 V 156 P49 9mm
26 Derrer Peter 1948 V 156 P49 7.65mm
27 Vögtlin Patrick 1963 A 155 / 62 P49 7.65mm
28 Schneeberger Jürg 1957 A 153 P75
29 Menini Peter 1944 V 152 P75
30 Eichenberger Martin 1960 A 152 P75
31 Lüdin Kurt 1949 V 150 P49 9mm
32 Platter Frank 1967 A 145 P49 9mm
33 Mangold Peter 1942 V 142 P49 7.65mm
34 Widmer Fred 1946 V 128 P49 9mm
35 Wyss Sascha 1973 A 113 P49 9mm
36 Münger Gabriela 1967 A 109 P75
37 Saladin Daniel 1965 A 89 P75

Sektionsdurchschnitt: 160.457 Punkte

 

300m

Rang Name JG Kategorie Punkte Waffe
1 Fiechter Rudolf 1942 V 68 Stgw 90
2 Lauper Daniel 1963 A 68 Stgw 90
3 Lehmann Dominic 1980 A 67 Stgw 90
4 Weber Andreas 1952 A 66 Stgw 90
5 Gerber Simon 1994 JJ 64 Stgw 90
6 Baumann Patric 1990 J 64 Stgw 90
7 Kaiser Hanspeter 1946 V 64 Karabiner
8 Schaub Freddy 1944 V 63 Stgw 57
9 Saladin Daniel 1965 A 63 Stgw 90
10 Schifferle Kurt 1931 SV 62 Stgw 90
11 Gaugler Ferdinand 1932 SV 62 Karabiner
12 Müller Roland 1954 A 62 Stgw 90
13 Baumgartner Hans 1955 A 62 Stgw 90
14 Steiner Silvio 1982 A 62 Stgw 90
15 Kenzelmann René 1944 V 61 Stgw 57
16 Thommen Christian 1951 A 61 Karabiner
17 Spiess Meinrad 1969 A 61 Stgw 90
18 Italiano Mosé 1995 JJ 60 Stgw 90
19 Widmer Fred 1946 V 60 Stgw 90
20 Roth Jürg 1960 A 60 Stgw 57
21 Spiess Markus 1980 A 60 Stgw 90
22 Häner Stephanie 1989 A 60 Stgw 90
23 Eichenberger Nicolas 1990 J 59 Stgw 90
24 Wyss Sascha 1973 A 59 Stgw 90
25 Spiess Daniel 1980 A 59 Stgw 90
26 Jenni Ingo 1982 A 59 Stgw 90
27 Sutter Daniel 1985 A 59 Stgw 90
28 Tschudin Rolf 1947 V 58 Karabiner
29 Aerni Peter 1968 A 58 Stgw 90
30 Plattner Florian 1995 JJ 57 Stgw 90
31 Lehmann Bruno 1956 A 57 Stgw 57
32 Galster Philippe 1995 JJ 56 Stgw 90
33 Koller Werner 1932 SV 56 Stgw 57
34 Meier Christoph 1956 A 56 Stgw 90
35 Sixt Dominik 1975 A 56 Stgw 90
36 Papini Lorenzo 1988 A 56 Stgw 90
37 Regenass Maewin 1993 J 55 Stgw 90
38 Roth Fabian 1991 J 54 Stgw 90
39 Allemann Joel 1991 J 54 Stgw 90
40 Kaiser Philip 1990 J 54 Stgw 90
41 Gaugler Lucas 1988 A 54 Stgw 90
42 Kaiser Simon 1994 JJ 53 Stgw 90
43 Maillard Joél 1990 J 53 Stgw 90
44 Ziegler Peter 1936 SV 51 Karabiner
45 Allemann Alban 1955 A 42 Stgw 90
46 Aerni Christian 1924 SV 41 Karabiner
47 Graf Jochen 1973 A 39 Stgw 90

Sektionsdurchschnitt: 60.541 Punkte